Näyttelytulokset

Dortmund, Saksa 14.10.2016

Tuomari: 
Ümit Özkanal, Turkki

Veteran Class
Ilsø Danske Lenni Fra Sundet "Lenni"
Excellent 1
Best of Breed Veteran
=> BUNDES-VETERANENSIEGER 2016

Jyväskylä KV 8.11.2014

Tuomari: 
Barbara Müller Sveitsi

Urokset
Pikkupihan Dimon Dioriitti PEK1...
Porthos JUN ERI1
Simba JUN EH3
Yacatis Eureka Ephiski JUN ERI2
Yacatis Öjar Önskedröm poissa
Dandinas Special Soul AVO ERI2 SA PU4 VARA-SERT
Raul Mooney AVO ERI3
Yacatis Marsipan Mums AVO ERI1 SA PU1 SERT VSP CACIB FI MVA
Ilsø Danske Lenni Fra Sundet VAL ERI1 SA PU2 VARA-CACIB
Yacatis Ikiliikkuja Indy VAL ERI2 SA PU3

Nartut
Yacatis Cute Lill Miss Cayla JUN ERI1
Nybygårds Yngsta Ylva AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVA
Yacatis Coffeepot Cinder VAL ERI1 SA PN2
Yacatis North Ninfea Cassis VAL ERI2 SA PN3

Kasvattajaluokka
Kennel Yacatis KASV1 ROP-kasvattaja

Heinola KR 24.8.2014

Tuomari: 
Ole Staunskjaer (DEN

Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Simba JUN POISSA
Pihapolun Eerik AVO EH1
Yacatis Weikeä Wekkaus AVO T
Pihapolun Eemil VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP
Yacatis Ikiliikkuja Indy VAL EH2
Benzelias Kicstarting Kelly JUN EH1
Gartnervejens Motgun af Nal JUN EH2
Yacatis Cute Lill Miss Cayla JUN EH3
Gårdbanditten Sjarmerende Sonja NUO ERI1 SA PN2 SERT
Pihapolun Estelle AVO EH1
Maison Coco Amelie VAL H
Yacatis North Ninfea Cassis VAL ERI1 SA PN1 ROP

Ikaalinen ryhmä 23.8.2014

Tuomari: 
Harto Stockmari

Urokset
Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Nartut
Maison Coco Aimée AVO EH1
Easy Jump's Xena VET ERI1 SA PN1 ROP ROP-VET

Kouvola KR 23.8.2014

Tuomari: 
Anita Al-Bachy

Yacatis Ikiliikkuja Indy VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP
Pihapolun Eemil AVO ERI1 SA PU2 SERT FI MVA
Pihapolun Eerik AVO ERI2 SA PU3 VASERT
Pihapolun Estelle AVO ERI1
Porthos JUN EH1
Ubora Xavi JUN EH1
Dandinas Vappu Onni JUN EH2
Simba POISSA

Raisio KR 16.8.2014

Tuomari: 
Ekaterina Senashenko (RUS)

Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Simpuran Meirän Manta AVO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT
Yacatis Astrid Af Sommernäs JUN ERI1 SA PN2 VASERT
Yacatis Xuper Joyful NUO ERI1 SA PN3
Leonberget'z Fantasy For Yacatis VET ERI1 SA PN4 VET ROP
Yacatis North Nadina Centa AVO ERI2
Yacatis Katinka Nordic Kemp AVO ERI3
Yellowskin's Lille Många Bäckar Små JUN EH1
Yacatis Royal Lucky Pot AVO EH1
Ilolanpihan Onnekas Olivia JUN EH2

Valkeakoski 16.8.2014

Tuomari: 
Hannele Jokisilta

Pennut
Yacatis Eureka Esja PEK1 KP ROP-pentu

Urokset
Ilsø Danske Lenni Fra Sundet VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP

Nartut
Shenzi JUN HYL
Cinderella NUO EH1
Yacatis Katinka Nordic Kemp AVO ERI1

Maailman Voittaja, Helsinki KV 8.8.2014

Tuomari: 
Svend Erik Lövenkjaer

Urokset
Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Nybygårds Zuper Zune JUN ERI1 JMV-14
Readytoplay Heartbreaker Hiski JUN EH2
Ubora Januzaj JUN EH3
Simba T
Little Denmark's Genuine Gem NUO ERI4
Pihapolun Eemil NUO ERI2
Pihapolun Eerik NUO ERI3
Yellowskin's Lille Keenan Kaftan NUO ERI1 VASERT
Yacatis True Emperor Neo AVO EVA
Yacatis Xuper Fast AVO EH1
Ilsö Danske Lenni Fra Sundet VAL ERI2
Pousoda Casanova VAL ERI3
Yacatis Ikiliikkuja Indy VAL H
Yacatis Kastor Nordic Kemp VAL EH4
Zkrubbe's Lionheart VAL ERI1 VSP SERT FI MVA MV-14

nartut:
Army G.I. Jane JUN EH
Choice Of Bellrose Back To Kitenga JUN ERI2
Gartnervejens Modgun Af Nal JUN EH
Megarden's Beyla Bernice JUN ERI1 SERT JMV-14
Nybygårds Äkta Äldsten JUN EH
Readytoplay Honeybunch Hiplu JUN EH
Stolta Ebbas Njärd Najad JUN EH3
Ubora Valencia JUN EH4
Yacatis Astrid Af Sommarnäs JUN EH
Yacatis Beauty Boogie JUN T
Yacatis Cute Lill Miss Cayla JUN T
Gårdbanditten Sjarmerende Sonja NUO EH2
Nybygårds Yngsta Ylva NUO ERI1
Pihapolun Estelle NUO H
Yacatis Xuper Joyful NUO H
Yacatis Yenta Vildros NUO H
Yacatis Zigne Af Nordri NUO T
Kitenga Extreme Emmi AVO ERI1 ROP FI MVA MV-14
Maison Coco Aimee AVO ERI2
Yacatis Kastanya Nordic Kemp AVO H
Maison Coco Amelie VAL EH4
Villiniityn Adalmiina VAL EH3
Yacatis Coffeepot Cinder VAL H
Yacatis Lady Lilyann VAL H
Yacatis North Nano Cookie VAL HYL
Yacatis North Ninfea Cassis VAL ERI1
Yacatis North Ninja Catiya VAL ERI2
Easy Jump's Xena VET EH3
Leonberget'z Fantasy For Yacatis VET ERI1 VET-ROP
Nybygårds Cajsa Caramel VET ERI2

Siikajoki RN 3.8.2014

Tuomari: 
Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen

Yacatis Å-Hugo Of Wind VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP
Yacatis Ikiliikkuja Indy VAL ERI2 SA PU2
Elvis JUN ERI1
Cappucino AVO EH1
Simba JUN EH2

Kuopio KV 3.8.2014

Tuomari: 
Freddie Klindrup (DEN)

Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Ilsö Danske Lenni Fra Sundet VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP
Yacatis North Ninfea Cassis VAL ERI1 SA PN1 VSP
Yacatis Ähäkutti VAL ERI2 SA PN2
Yacatis Coffeepot Cinder VAL ERI3 SA PN3
Yacatis Cute Lill Miss Cayla JUN ERI1
Pocahontas NUO EH1

Kuopio KV 2.8.2014

Tuomari: 
Marianne Holm

Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Yacatis Öjar Önskedröm JUN ERI1 SA PU1 VSP SERT
Yacatis Cute Lill Miss Cayla JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT
Yacatis Coffeepot Cinder VAL ERI1 SA PN2
Yacatis North Ninfea Cassis VAL ERI
Ubora Valencia JUN EH2

Kuopio KV 1.8.2014

Tuomari: 
Gert Christensen (DEN)

Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Dandinas Vappu Vauhti JUN ERI1 SA PU1 VSP SERT
Yacatis Ähäkutti VAL ERI1 SA PN1 ROP
Yacatis North Ninfea Cassis VAL ERI2 SA PN2
Pocahontas NUO ERI1
Ilsö Danske Lenni Fra Sundet VAL ERI1
Yacatis Coffeepot Cinder VAL ERI3
Yacatis Cute Lill Miss Cayla JUN EH1

Saarijärvi KR 27.7.2014

Tuomari: 
Attila Czeglédi

Urokset
Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Yacatis Öjar Önskedröm JUN ERI1
Raul AVO ERI2
Yacatis Marsipan Mums AVO ERI1 PU1 SA SERT ROP

Nartut
Yacatis Cute Lill Miss Cayla JUN ERI1 PN1 SA SERT VSP
Nybygårds Xbox Xena NUO H
Dandinas Honest Heart AVO EVA
Posouda Isn't She Lady Kelly AVO ERI1

Haapsalu KR Viro, 26.7.2014

Tuomari: 
Marko Lepasaar (EST)

Yacatis Ikiliikkuja Indy VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT EE MVA
Simba JUN ERI1 SA PU2 JUN-ROP JUN-SERT

Kemi KV 19.7.2014

Tuomari: 
Tuire Okkola

Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Nybygårds Yngsta Ylva NUO ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT
Incalines Aslan VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP
Skadis Adlige-Asgrim AVO ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
Vanilla JUN ERI1

Mäntsälä KR 19.7.2014

Tuomari: 
Marja Kurittu

Pennut
Nybygårds Önskedrömmen PEK1 KP ROP-pentu

Urokset
Hopp Fallera Apsnygga Abbe JUN ERI1
Ubora Xavi JUN ERI2
Haritzas Diggiloo AVO ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
Yacatis Exellent Eddie AVO ERI2 SA PU3 VASERT
Ilsø Danske Lenni Fra Sundet VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP
Nybygårds Praktiska Paul VAL ERI2 SA PU4

Nartut
Benzelias Kickstarting Kelly JUN ERI3
Gartnervejens Modgun Af Nal JUN ERI1 SA PN2 VASERT
Nybygårds Zamba Zaza JUN ERI2
Nybygårds Xbox Xara NUO ERI1 SA PN3
Maison Coco Aimée AVO ERI2 SA PN4
Nybygårds Typiska Tyra AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP

Kasvattaja
Kennel Nybygård KASV1 KP ROP-kasvattaja

SSKY erkkari Nastola, 5.7.2014

Tuomari: 
Markku Kipinä

Urokset
Simba JUN ERI1
Pihapolun Eemil NUO ERI1 SA PU1 SERT VSP
Pihapolun Eerik NUO ERI2 SA PU2
Yacatis Ikiliikkuja Indy VAL ERI1 SA PU3

Nartut
Yacatis Lill Miss Cayla JUN ERI1
Yacatis North Ninfea Cassis VAL ERI1 SA PN1 ROP

Kokkola KV 12.7.2014

Tuomari: 
Nils-Arne Törnlöv (SWE)

Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Pousoda Casanova VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP
Yellowskin's Lille Konan Kråkspark NUO ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
Pousoda Isn't She A Lady Kelly AVO EH

Oulu KV 12.7.2014

Tuomari: 
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Vanilla JUN ERI1 SA PN1 ROP SERT
Yacatis Å-Hugo Of Wind VAL ERI1 SA PU1 VSP
Pousoda Isn't She A Lady kelly AVO H

Juva KR 5.7.2014

Tuomari: 
Marianne Holm

Urokset

Yacatis Eureka Ephiski PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Pihapolun Eemil NUO ERI1 PU1 SA SERT ROP
Pihapolun Eerik NUO EH2

Nartut
Nybygårds Zöta Ziv JUN EH1
Gårdbanditten Sjarmerende Sonja NUO EH1

Saarijärvi KR 26.7.2014

Tuomari: 
Attila Czedlédi (HUN)

Yacatis Cute Lill Miss Cayla JUN ERI1 SA PN1 VSP SERT
Yacatis Marsipan Mums AVO ERI1 SA PU1 ROP SERT
Yacatis Öjar Önskedröm JUN ERI1
Pousoda Isn't She A Lady Kelly AVO ERI1
Raul AVO ERI2
Nybygårds Xbox Xena NUO H
Dandinas Honest Heart AVO EVA

Helsinki KR 26.7.2014

Tuomari: 
Hannele Laine Jensen

Nybygårds Praktiska Paul VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP
Yacatis Excellent Eddie AVO ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
Little Denmark's Genuine Gem JUN ERI1 SA VASERT
Fjellalunda's Unique Unix AVO ERI2
Hopp Fallera Absnygga Abbe JUN H
Ubora Januzaj JUN H
Yacatis Äänis Af Träskkulla NUO HYL

Easy Jump's Xena VET ERI1 SA PN1 VSP VET-ROP
Leonberget'z Fantasy For Yacatis VET ERI2 SA PN2
Gårdbanditten Sjarmerende Sonja NUO ERI1
Yacatis Zigne Af Nordri NUO EH2

Oulu KV 18.5.2014

Tuomari: 
Kitty Sjong, Tanska

Urokset
Xantemi's B-Hero JUN EH1
Skadis Adlige-Asgrim NUO ERI1 SA PU1 SERT ROP
Yacatis Å- Hugo of Wind VAL ERI1 SA PU2

Nartut
Vanilla JUN ERI1 SA PN1 SERT VSP
Skadis Artika-Atla NUO EH1

Rauma KR 17.5.2014

Tuomari: 
Leni Finne

Pennut
Benzelias Kickstarting Kelly PEK1 KP ROP-pentu

Urokset
Ilsø Danske Lenni Fra Sundet VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP

Nartut
Cinderella JUN H
Gartnervejens Modgun Af Nal JUN ERI1 SA PN3 SERT Belcando ROP-juniori
Yacatis Katinka Nordic Kemp AVO EH1
Yacatis North Ninja Catiya VAL ERI1 SA PN1 VSP
Yacatis Ylva af Nordic VAL ERI2 SA PN2

Hamina KV 10.5.2014

Tuomari: 
Harto Stockmari

Urokset
Yellowskin's Lille Loke af Bothnia JUN H

Nartut
Pihapolun Estelle JUN H
Nybygårds Näpna Nemi AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP
Yacatis Coffeepot Cinder VAL ERI1 SA PN 2

Helsinki KV 10.5.2014

Tuomari: 
Jörgensen Leif Lehmann

Urokset
Little Denmark's Genuine Gem JUN EH1
Kian's Trunte Kalle AVO ERI1 SA PU1 SERT VSP FI MVA
Yacatis Exellent Eddie AVO ERI2 SA PU2 VASERT

Nartut
Army G.I.Jane JUN ERI1 SA
Gartnervejens Modgun Af Nal JUN EH4
Hopp Fallera Allraförsta Ava JUN EH
Nybygårds Ågot Åkerblomma JUN ERI3
Yacatis Öysa Ögonsten JUN ERI2
Nybygårds Lovande Lotta AVO ERI2 SA PN3 VASERT
Yacatis North Nadina Centa AVO ERI1 SA PN2 SERT
Yacatis Coffeepot Cinder VAL ERI1 SA PN1 ROP
Easy Jump's Xena VET ERI SA PN4 ROP VET

Harjavalta RN 4.5.2014

Tuomari: 
Zorica Salijevic, Sweden

Nartut
Army G.I. Jane JUN ERI1 SA PN2 VASERT
Pousoda Isn't She A Lady Kelly NUO ERI1 SA PN3
Yacatis North Nadina Centa AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP

Tampere KV 3.5.2014

Tuomari: 
Harry Tast

Pennut
Simba PEK1 KP VSP-pentu
Sarafina poissa
Shenzi PEK2 KP
Yacatis Cute Lill Miss Cayla PEK1 KP ROP-pentu

Urokset
Simpuran Nuuti Nokkela JUN ERI1 SA PU3 VASERT
Yacatis Örnie Överste JUN poissa
Kian's Trunte Kalle AVO ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
Kitenga Amazing Ace AVO EH2
Raul AVO EH3
Pousoda Casanova VAL ERI1 SA PU1 ROP
Yacatis Ikiliikkuja Indy VAL EH2

Nartut
Army G.I. Jane JUN ERI1
Cinderella JUN H
Yacatis Beauty Boogie JUN H
Yacatis Ärla Af Träskkulla JUN EH2
Ljuvliga Söta NUO poissa
Nybygårds Yngsta Ylva NUO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT VSP
Yacatis Götilda Vildtösen AVO poissa
Yacatis Coffeepot Cinder VAL EH2
Yacatis North Ninfea Cassis VAL EH1

Kennel Yacatis KASV1 KP ROP-kasvattaja