Näyttelykalenteri 2013

Näyttelykalenteri 2014

pvm

näyttely

paikka

tuomari

h.ilm.

v.ilm.

muuta

tammikuu

12.1.2013

KV

Kajaani

x

x

tulokset

13.1.2013

RN

Lahti

Reia Leikola-Waldén

x

x

tulokset

20.1.2013

KV

Turku

Markku Mähönen

x

x

tulokset

helmikuu

24.2.2013

RN

Tuusniemi

Kirsti Louhi

x

x

tulokset

maaliskuu

9.3.2013

RN

Eura

Pirjo Aaltonen

x

x

tulokset

9.3.2013

RN

Juuka

Anita Al-Bachy

x

x

tulokset

31.3.2013

KR

Lappeenranta

Gunnel Holm

x

x

tulokset

huhtikuu

14.4.2013

KV

Vaasa

Freddie Klindrup (DEN)

x

x

tulokset

20.4.2013

EPN

Hyvinkää

Marianne Holm

x

x

20.4.2013

RN

Kankaanpää

Jari Laakso

x

x

tulokset

20.4.2013

RN

Laitila

Kirsti Louhi

x

x

tulokset

20.4.2013

RN

Outokumpu

Irina Poletaeva

x

x

tulokset

27.4.2013

KV

Lahti

Elena Ruskovaara

x

x

tulokset

toukokuu

4.5.2013

RN

Kajaani

Irina Poletaeva

x

x

tulokset

5.5.2013

KV

Tampere

Satu Ylä-Mononen

x

x

tulokset

9.5.2013

RN

Mikkeli

Jari Laakso

x

x

tulokset

9.5.2013

RN

Rovaniemi

Hannele Jokisilta

x

x

tulokset

11.5.2013

KV

Hamina

Päivi Eerola

x

x

tulokset

11.5.2013

RN

Ruovesi

Olli Kokkonen

x

x

tulokset

12.5.2013

KV

Helsinki

Eva Eriksson (SWE)

x

x

tulokset

18.5.2013

KR

Jämsä

Hannele Jokisilta

x.

x

tulokset

19.5.2013

KR

Mynämäki

Marianne Holm

x

x

tulokset

19.5.2013

EPN

Lahti

Kristiina Niemelä

x

x

19.5.2013

RN

Lahti

Teija Salmi-Aalto

x

x

19.5.2013

EPN

Seinäjoki

Kirsi Kentala

x

x

25.5.2013

KR

Rauma

Gunnel Holm

x

x

tulokset

25.5.2013

RN

Iitti

Markku Kipinä

x

x

tulokset

26.5.2013

KV

Kuopio

Maret Kärdi

x

x

tulokset

26.5.2013

RN

Harjavalta

Harto Stockmari

x

x

tulokset

kesäkuu

8.6.2013

KR

Tuuri

Teija Salmi-Aalto

x

x

9.6.2013

KR

Orivesi

Markku Mähönen

x

x

9.6.2013

RN

Kemi

Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

x

x

tulokset

16.6.2013

KV

Kotka

Beata Petkevica (LAT)

x.

x

16.6.2013

RN

Aura

Petra Junehall (SWE) x x

23.6.2013

KV

Rovaniemi

Marianne Holm

x

x

29.6.2013

KR

Hämeenlinna

Anna Rogowska (POL)

x

x

30.6.2013

KR

Tuusula

Saija Juutilainen

x

x

heinäkuu

6.7.2013

KR

Mikkeli

Marja Kurittu

x

x

6.7.2013

RN

Seinäjoki

Teija Salmi-Aalto

x

x

7.7.2013

KR

Karjaa

Bengt-Åke Borgren

x

x

7.7.2013

RN

Laukaa

Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen

x

x

13.7.2013

KR

Hyvinkää

Marja Talvitie

x

x

13.7.2013

KV

Oulu

Elsbeth Clerc (SUI)

x

x

14.7.2013

KV

Oulu

Pjotr Krol (POL)

x

x

20.7.2013

KV

Ylivieska

Markku Kipinä x x

21.7.2013

KV

Tornio

Per Svarstad Per (SWE) x x

27.7.2013

KV

Helsinki

Hans Lehtinen

x / 25.6.

30.6.

27.7.2013

Open Show

Virttaa (Loimaa) Julie Samaelsson
Monica Ananin
7.7. ks. Pihaus 2/2013

28.7.2013

KV

Pori

Juan Naveda Carrero (ESP) 26.5. / 24.6. 3.7.

elokuu

3.8.2013

EPN

Helsinki

3.8.2013

KV

Iisalmi

Elina Haapaniemi

5.6. 3.7. pihakoiratreffit

3.8.2013

RN

Helsinki

4.8.2013

RN

Haapajärvi

Jari Laakso x 16.7.

4.8.2013

RN

Nokia

Paula Rekiranta

x

8.7.

4.8.2013

KR

Turku

Satu Ylä-Mononen 3.6. 3.7.

10.8.2013

KV

Joensuu

Yolanda Nagler Magal (ISR)

11.8.2013

KV

Joensuu

Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen

17.8.2013

EPN

Sastamala

17.8.2013

KR

Kouvola

Igor Selimovic (CRO) x 15.7.

18.8.2013

EPN

Turku

18.8.2013

KR

Heinola

Hilkka Salohalla

x

15.7.

25.8.2013

KV

Tervakoski

Gunnel Holm 19.6. 22.7.

31.8.2013

EPN

Helsinki

Elina Haapaniemi 3.7. 31.7.

31.8.2013

KR

Mäntyharju

syyskuu

1.9.2013

KR

Suonenjoki

Harto Stockmari

x

10.8.

7.9.2013

KR

Vantaa

Eva Jönsson (SWE) 15.7. 8.8.

15.9.2013

KR

Porvoo

Anita Whitmarsh (SWE) 22.7./8.8. 13.8.

15.9.2013

EPN

Pello

Leni Finne x 19.8.

21.9.2013

E

Heinola

Rune Fagerstörm x 19.8.

21.9.2013

EPN

Hämeenlinna

Juta Haranen (EST) x 21.8.

22.9.2013

EPN

Hämeenlinna

Anne Sume (EST) x 21.8.

29.9.2013

KV

Eckerö

Birgitta Svarstad (SWE) 5.8. 26.8.

lokakuu

6.10.2013

EPN

Kokkola

Anita Al-Bachy x 11.9.

6.10.2013

RN

Tuulos

20.10.2013

KV

Seinäjoki

Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari 19.8. 16.9.

20.10.2013

EPN

Lahti

27.10.2013

KV

Lahti

Carsten Birk (DEN) 29.8. / 19.9. 26.9.

marraskuu

16.11.2013

KV

Jyväskylä

Saija Juutilainen 16.9./15.10. 20.10.

23.-24.11.2013

EPN

Helsinki

joulukuu

13.12.2013

KV

Helsinki

Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki 2.10. / 23.10. 4.11.

HW-13

14.12.2013

KV

Helsinki

Ulf Bråthen (DEN) 2.10. / 23.10. 4.11.

PMV-13

15.12.2013

KV

Helsinki

Annika Ultveit-Moe (SWE) 2.10./23.10. 4.11.

V-13